Elenco del Personale

Elenco del Personale dell’Ufficio II in ordine alfabetico

ElencoPersonaleATPCZ-elenco-personale-ATP-CZ.xlsx-2022-06-08      
ElencoPersonaleATPCZ-elenco-personale-ATP-CZ.xlsx-2022-01-12
N.Cognome e NomeTelefonoPiano/StanzaIndirizzo e-mailFunzioneSettore
1GULLI' CONCETTAP1/43concetta.gulli@istruzione.itDIRIGENTE UFFICIO II
2BURGELLO MARIAELENA0961739124P1/24mariaelena.burgello@istruzione.itArea IIIUNITA’ OPERATIVA II
3GULLI' PASQUALE 0961739121P2/63pasquale.gulli@istruzione.itArea IIIUNITA’ OPERATIVA III
4ILLIANO FRANCESCO0961739123P2/47francesco.illiano7@istruzione.itArea IIIUNITA’ OPERATIVA VII
5LAZZARO MARIELLA0961739150P2/50mariella.lazzaro2@istruzione.itArea IIIUNITA’ OPERATIVA VIII
6LUPIS ELISA0961739248P1/41elisa.lupis@istruzione.itArea IIIDa assegnare
7TASSONE DANIELA0961739165P2/65daniela.tassone2@istruzione.itArea IIIUNITA’ OPERATIVA VI
8TRONI STEFANO0961739107P2/48stefano.troni1@istruzione.itArea IIIUNITA’ OPERATIVA V
9AIELLO ANTONIO0961739116P1/26antonio.aiello.cz@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA IV
10ANZANI ALESSANDRA0961739265P2/49alessandra.anzani2@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA V
11BRANCA ANGELA0961739140P1/40angela.branca8@istruzione.itArea IISegreteria del Dirigente
13BUTERA PASQUALE0961739139P1/39pasquale.butera1@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA I
Segreteria del Dirigente
14FIORA’ GIOVANNI0961739118P1/27giovanni.fiora2@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA V
15FIORA’ MARIA VALENTINA0961739170P1/24mariavalentina.fiora@istruzione.itArea IIDa assegnare
16GALLACE BRUNO DIEGO0961739108P2/48brunodiego.gallace.kr@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA VII
17LEONE LUIGI0961739126P1/25luigi.leone26@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA I
18MUNGO IVAN0961739149P2/49ivan.mungo1@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA VIII
19PAGANO GIANLUCA0961739246P2/46gianluca.pagano.vv@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA V
20RUGGERI BASILIO0961739102P1/27basilio.ruggeri@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA III
UNITA’ OPERATIVA V
21SESTITO CATERINA0961739119P1/27caterina.sestito6@istruzione.itArea IIUNITA’ OPERATIVA VI
22STAGLIANO' GIOVANNI0961739114PT/6giovanni.stagliano.cz@istruzione.itArea IUNITA’ OPERATIVA I
23MONTESANTI MARIA0961739146P2/46maria.montesanti2@istruzione.itDSGA Scolastico UtilizzatoUNITA’ OPERATIVA V
24GIAMPA' MARGHERITA0961739247P1/26margherita.giampa.148@posta.istruzione.itAA Scolastico UtilizzatoSegreteria del Dirigente
25MELINA FELICIA MARIANNA 0961739148P2/47feliciamarianna.melina.150@posta.istruzione.itAT Scolastico UtilizzatoUNITA’ OPERATIVA VII
26CORTESE MARIAELENA0961739112P2/66mariaelena.cortese1@posta.istruzione.itDocente ex L. 107/2015Da assegnare
27MERCURIO ROSARIO0961739156P2/66 rosario.mercurio.cz@istruzione.itDocente L. 107/2015Coordinamento Educazione Fisica
28SANSO ROSANNA0961739149P2/50rosanna.sanso@posta.istruzione.it Docente L. 107/2015Da assegnare
29BUSO GIGLIOLA0961739113P1/25gigliola.buso@posta.istruzione.itCS UtilizzatoUNITA’ OPERATIVA I
30MARRELLA SAVERIO0961739225 P1/23saverio.marrella@posta.istruzione.itCS UtilizzatoUNITA’ OPERATIVA II
31PEDACE DOMENICO0961739210Portineriadomenico.pedace@posta.istruzione.itCS UtilizzatoPortineria
32ROSANO' PIETRO0961739166P2/66pietro.rosano.174@posta.istruzione.itCS Scolastico UtilizzatoCoordinamento Educazione Fisica